Париматч-Экстралига - расписание матчей

  • Беларусь
Последний победитель: Юность-Минск
Шахтер Солигорск
Юность-Минск
0 : 2
1 февраля13:00
Бобруйск
Витебск
4 : 2
1 февраля13:00
Динамо Молодечно
Неман
4 : 3
1 февраля15:30
Металлург Жлобин
Гомель
б4 : 3
1 февраля18:00
Пинские ястребы
Локомотив Орша
б4 : 3
3 февраля19:00
Брест
Могилев
3 : 4
3 февраля19:00
Лида
Химик
0 : 3
3 февраля19:00
Пинские ястребы
Химик
0 : 5
5 февраля19:00
Лида
Могилев
2 : 3
5 февраля19:00
Брест
Локомотив Орша
3 : 4
5 февраля19:00
Лида
Локомотив Орша
2 : 4
7 февраля19:00
Пинские ястребы
Могилев
2 : 0
7 февраля19:00
Неман
Динамо Молодечно
3 : 1
9 февраля17:00
Юность-Минск
Гомель
б2 : 1
11 февраля18:00
Неман
Шахтер Солигорск
б4 : 3
11 февраля19:00
Динамо Молодечно
Металлург Жлобин
3 : 2
11 февраля19:00
Пинские ястребы
Могилев
от3 : 2
12 февраля19:00
Витебск
Беларусь U18
3 : 6
12 февраля19:00
Авиатор
Бобруйск
3 : 2
12 февраля19:00
Брест
Лида
6 : 1
12 февраля19:00
Динамо Молодечно
Шахтер Солигорск
3 : 4б
13 февраля19:00
Юность-Минск
Металлург Жлобин
2 : 3
13 февраля19:00
Авиатор
Бобруйск
3 : 4
13 февраля19:00
Неман
Гомель
3 : 2
13 февраля19:00
Витебск
Беларусь U18
1 : 5
13 февраля19:00
Могилев
Брест
5 : 4
14 февраля19:00
Локомотив Орша
Пинские ястребы
от3 : 2
14 февраля19:00
Лида
Химик
0 : 2
14 февраля19:00
Гомель
Шахтер Солигорск
от4 : 3
15 февраля13:00
Неман
Металлург Жлобин
5 : 1
15 февраля15:30
Динамо Молодечно
Юность-Минск
0 : 1
15 февраля18:00
Могилев
Химик
3 : 1
16 февраля13:00
Пинские ястребы
Брест
3 : 5
16 февраля17:00
Гомель
Шахтер Солигорск
4 : 2
17 февраля19:00
Лида
Локомотив Орша
3 : 4
17 февраля19:00
Юность-Минск
Динамо Молодечно
3 : 2
18 февраля19:00
Металлург Жлобин
Неман
от2 : 1
18 февраля19:00
Брест
Химик
2 : 3
18 февраля19:00
Лида
Пинские ястребы
3 : 1
19 февраля19:00
Локомотив Орша
Могилев
0 : 2
19 февраля19:00
Брест
Химик
4 : 3
19 февраля19:00
Авиатор
Витебск
0 : 0
20 февраля19:00
Металлург Жлобин
Динамо Молодечно
0 : 0
20 февраля19:00
Шахтер Солигорск
Неман
0 : 0
20 февраля19:00
Гомель
Юность-Минск
0 : 0
20 февраля19:00
Бобруйск
Беларусь U18
0 : 0
20 февраля19:00
Химик
Пинские ястребы
0 : 0
21 февраля19:00
Могилев
Лида
0 : 0
21 февраля19:00
Локомотив Орша
Брест
0 : 0
21 февраля19:00
Бобруйск
Беларусь U18
0 : 0
21 февраля19:00
Авиатор
Витебск
0 : 0
21 февраля19:00
Шахтер Солигорск
Металлург Жлобин
0 : 0
22 февраля13:00
Гомель
Динамо Молодечно
0 : 0
22 февраля15:30
Юность-Минск
Неман
0 : 0
22 февраля18:00
Химик
Локомотив Орша
0 : 0
24 февраля19:00
Металлург Жлобин
Гомель
0 : 0
24 февраля19:00
Юность-Минск
Шахтер Солигорск
0 : 0
24 февраля19:00
Неман
Динамо Молодечно
0 : 0
24 февраля19:00
Витебск
Авиатор
0 : 0
27 февраля19:00
Беларусь U18
Бобруйск
0 : 0
27 февраля19:00
Витебск
Авиатор
0 : 0
28 февраля19:00
Беларусь U18
Бобруйск
0 : 0
28 февраля19:00
Реклама 18+