Товарищеские матчи. БАТЭ выиграл у «Иртыша», «Слуцк» победил юрмальский «Спартак» и другие матчи
Товарищеские матчи
БАТЭ – Иртыш Казахстан 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
1 марта, 17:00
Гол: 1:0 – 67 Гордейчук.
БАТЭ: Веремко, Жавнерчик, Поляков (Остоич, 56), Милунович, Риос, Яблонский (Кендыш, 46), Стасевич, Иванич (Володько, 69), Володько (Березкин, 46), Гордейчук, Родионов (к).
Запасные: Щербицкий, Чичкан, Малькевич, Жук, Антилевский, Джигеро, Рушевич.
Динамо Минск – Брабранд Дания, Д3 2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
1 марта, 17:00
Голы: 1:0 – 40 Сарока, 2:0 – 55 Остроух.
Белшина Д2 – Ислочь 1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
1 марта, 10:30
Голы: 1:0 – 42 Волкорезов, 1:1 – 75 Некрашевич, 1:2 – 85 Ясюкевич.
«Ислочь» (1-й тайм): Туранок, Папуш, Ясюкевич (к), Рыжко, Костин, Шагойко, Тараканов, Близнюк, Патоцкий, Зюлев, Осипенко
«Ислочь» (2-й тайм): Белый, Лынько, Ясюкевич (к), Рыжко, Макар, Бубнов, Тараканов (Бурма, 72), Федотов, Патоцкий (Клочко, 81), Папуш, Осипенко (Некрашевич, 65)
Городея – Торпедо Минск Д2 6:2 (2:1, 4:1)
1 марта, 13:00
Голы: 1:0 — Воронков (7), 2:0 — Усеня (39). 2:1 — (42). 2:2 — (56). 3:2 — Воронков (58), 4:2 — Колядко (67), 5:2 — Петров (77), 6:2 — Колпачук (87).
Городея: Романюк (Хутко, 67), Пласконный, Шидловский, Ярославский (Кац, 22), Усеня (Колпачук, 46), Воловик, Мартынец (Яубович, 46), Лебедев, Пархачев (Колядко, 15), Игнатенко, Воронков (Петров, 58).
Смолевичи-СТИ – Динамо Минск дубль 1:2
1 марта, 13:00
Динамо-Минск: Устинович, Кучинский, Халимончик, Швецов, Лях, Макушинский, Корзун, Сущиц, Бобрук, Рассадкин, игрок на просмотре.
2-й тайм: Лазовский, Савостиков, Чичба, Крайко, Прохоренко, Ксенофонтов, Гуренко, Лапун, Куратник (Бураков, 65), Лоиков, Сарамаха.
Днепр – Локомотив Гомель Д2 1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
1 марта, 14:00
Слуцк дубль – Барановичи Д2 2:1 (
1 марта, 15:00
Слуцк – Спартак Латвия 3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
1 марта, 16:00
Голы: 1:0 – Юсов (28), 2:0 – Юсов (50), 1:2, 2:2, 3:2 – Юсов (70).
Слуцк: Панкратов (Брановец,45), Залеский, Образов, Каршакевич, Щегрикович Сергей, Д.Щегрикович, Трачинский, Юсов, Бобко (к), Яцкевич, Рушницкий.