Первенство дублеров. 4-й тур. Минское «Динамо» обыграло «Неман» и другие результаты
Чемпионат дублеров
4-й тур
Славия – Минск 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22 апреля, 13.00, «Полесье»
Динамо Минск – Неман – 4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
21 апреля, 14.00
Голы: 1:0 – Лукич (28), 2:0 – Лоиков (38), 3:0 – Сарамаха (49), 3:1 – Журневич (52), 3:2 – Кругленя (69), 4:2 – Рассадкин (85).
Днепр – Нафтан – 0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21 апреля, 17.00
Гол: 0:1 — Шубко (41).
«Днепр»: Павлюченко, Москалев, Болтрушевич, Казаков, Нечаев (Пашкевич, 46), Дорошенко (Краснов, 46), Гречихо, Концевой, Карман, Кузьменко (Бобченок, 72), Бурнос (Гусев, 46).
«Нафтан»: Семенок (Мяделец, 75), Голубев, Юнке (Пономоренко, 46), Шубко, Ходунов (Алиев, 83), Калинин (Шестаков, 46), Земко (Васин, 68), Францов, Цвечковский (Кутыркин, 87), Штыгель (Шевченок, 46), Титович.
Слуцк – Городея – 0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21 апреля, 15.00
Голы: 0:1 — Кучмель (37). 0:2 — Новицкий (64). 0:3 — Тихончик (85).
Шахтер – Динамо Брест – 2:4 (1:2, 1:2)
21 апреля, 15.00
Голы:0:1 — Афоаква (5). 0:2 — Кириленко (28). 1:2 — Паньков (36). 1:3 — Орешкевич (53). 1:4 — Борисов (77). 2:4 — Баль (85).
«Шахтер»: Садовский (Буд-Гусаим, 76) — Кривулец, Давидович (к), Янковский (Наривончик, 69), Эбонг, Мосичев (Сенько, 69), Паньков, Казаков (Куцепалов, 46), Свирихин, Старостин (Цеван, 46), Шибун (Баль, 58).
«Динамо-Брест»: Денисенко — Иванов, Бычковский, Борисов, Орешкевич (Самосюк,80), Чиж (Шубович, 46), Сибилев (Евтух, 67), Юлин (к), Кириленко (Круш, 67), Афоаква (Чернявский, 46), Этунди (Морозов, 76).
Ислочь – Гомель – 3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
21 апреля, 15.30
Голы: 0:1 — Савченко (16). 1:1 — Цыганенко (38). 2:1 — Патоцкий (40). 3:1 — Петров (46).
«Гомель»: Котов, Каешко (Е.Барсуков, 70), М.Барсуков, Литвинов, Кружилин, Савостьянов (Данилов, 88), Девятериков, Филипенко, (Поняков, 82), Воспуков, Диченков, Савченко (Коновалов, 77).
Витебск – Торпедо-БелАЗ 3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
Голы: 1:0 – 4 Рузин, 1:1 – 24 Соловей, 2:1 – 23 Баранок, 2:2 – 45 Соловей, 2:3 – 54, пенальти, 3:3 – 64 Рузин, 3:4 – (66)
Витебск: Щербаков, Козорез, Солодкин, Куркин (Наумов, 89), Раджабов (Иванов, 66), Рузин (к), Березун (Герасимов, 90+3), Баранок (Сущий, 80), Савеленок (Денисов, 84), Шкурин, Кабачевский (Симаков, 86).
Торпедо: Абрамович, Белко, Сидор, Павлюковец, Гатагов, А.Макаров, С.Макаров, Краснов, Кулинкович, Соловей (65, Цурко), Драчев (90+3, А.Короленок).
20 апреля
Крумкачы – БАТЭ 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Крумкачы: Костюкевич, Драчев (к), Варванин, Исаченко, Стрижеус (Пивульский, 87), Д. Лисакович, Зуевич, Ковалев, Санец (Божко, 81), Василевский, Неверовский.
БАТЭ: Черных, Белезяк, Кисель, Шкурдюк (Гусев, 62), Рубцов, Ханевич (к), Чичев, Тропин, Рулинский (Немирко, 82), Мухамедов, Потемкин.
Предупреждения: Ковалев (49), Потемкин (63).
20 апреля, 16.30, СОК «Олимпийский».