Первенство дублеров. 11-й тур. «Минск» уступил «Торпедо-БелАЗ», «Шахтер» обыграл «Витебск» и другие матчи
Чемпионат Беларуси
Турнир дублеров
11-й тур
БАТЭ – Днепр 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
2 июня, 13:00, Городской стадион
Голы: 1:0 – Мухамедов (14), 2:0 – Мухамедов (28), 3:0 – Потемкин (64).
БАТЭ: Черных, Манаенков, Кисель, Шкурдюк (Гусев, 86), Малькевич, Ханевич (к), Тропин (Белезяк, 73), Сень (Собко, 82), Мухамедов (Потемкин, 61), Размыслович (Чичев, 86), Рушевич (Ермакович, 46).
Днепр: Володьков (Терешонок, 46), Москалев, Дорошенко (Гусев, 59), Болтрушевич, Нечаев, Казаков, Краснов, Гречихо (к), Карман (Кузьменко, 46), Концевой, Федосов Бобченок, 71).
Предупреждение: Дорошенко (42), Нечаев (58), Москалев (63).
Гомель – Неман 0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
2 июня, 12:00 Гомель, СДЮШОР-8 (и.п)
Гол: 0:1 – Журневич (73).
Гомель: Ковалев (Котов, 46), Кенжеев, Каешко, Литвинов, Новик, Савостьянов, Девятериков, Филиппенко (Коновалов, 86), Воспуков, Бородин (Барсуков, 78), Савченко (Диченков, 46).
Неман: Шишлов, Карпенко, Яблонский, Зубрицкий, Кругленя, Журневич, Хлебосолов (Левша, 46), Кобрин, Лех, Главицкий, Бомбель (Воскобойный, 46).
Предупреждения: Диченков (49), Зубрицкий (63), Бородин (73), Левша (83).
Ислочь – Слуцк 3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
2 июня, 16.00, СОК «Олимпийский»
Голы: 1:0 - 1 Петров, 2:0 – 35 Кухтик (автогол), 3:0 – 79 Гарцуев.
Городея – Крумкачы 1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
2 июня, 17.30, «Урожай»
Гол: 1:0 – Желада (78).
Городея: Хутко (Шерман, 46), Шелуховский, Коваль, Синявский, Колпачук, Новицкий, Тудов (Волович, 84), Буйкевич (Высоцкий, 90), Кунцевич (Степанов, 84), Тихончук (Желада, 62), Алекссенко (Кучмель, 59).
Запасные: Жуковский.
Крумкачы: Калоша, Ходунов, Драчёв, Кривулькин (Неверовский, 46), Варванин, Одеоибо (Новицкий, 85), Исаченко, Стрижеус, Пивульский, Яровиков (Зуевич, 70), Санец.
Запасные: Корзюк, Шпилевский, Гурновский.
Предупреждения: Кунцевич (12), Новицкий («Городея», 52), Стрижеус (54).
Удаление: Пивульский (67).
Нереализованный пенальти: Колпачук (71).
Славия – Динамо Минск 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
2 июня, 16.00, Козенки
Голы:0:1 – Крайко (52, с пенальти), 0:2 – Куратник (69).
Славия: Галяк, Гончар А., Канапацкий, Кривошеев (Медведь, 55), Лузан, Мелесси, Почапский, Степаненко Степаненко (Реутский, 85), Шевченко, Юрченко (Гончар М., 61), Яскович.
Динамо-Минск: Плотников, Халимончик, Крайко (Прохоренко, 89), Чиж (Савостиков, 65), Ксенофонтов (Макушинский, 46), Лапун, Кучинский, Корзун, Гуренко (Иванов, 57), Лойков (Куратник, 63), Сарамаха.
Предупреждения: Мелесси (39), Канапацкий (67), Корзун (70), Шевченко (72), Почапский (79).
Минск – Торпедо-БелАЗ – 0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
3 июня, 16.00, КФП «Минск»
Голы: 0:1 Цурко (57)., 0:2 Джугир (70).
Минск: Куршубадзе (Пришивалко, 88), Никулин, Шумилов (Сафи, 67), Концедайлов, Горбач (Лухвич, 69), Новик (Селезнев, 67), Николаевич (Лаврик, 69), Казанцев, Лукашевич, Вакулич (Чехов, 81), Капский (Микульский, 67).
Шахтер – Витебск – 3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
3 июня, 16.00, «Шахтер»
Голы: 0:1 — Шкурин (40). 1:1 — Шибун (50). 2:1 — Куцепалов (89). 3:1 — Баль (90+1).
Шахтер: Садовский — Сенько (Булычев, 80), Пилиповец, Тупалов, Кривулец, Баль (Старостин, 92+), Куцепалов, Янковский (Свирихин, 46), Эбонг, Шибун (Казаков, 79), Давидович (Цеван, 83).
Витебск: Степанов — Козорез, Солодкин (Наумов, 90+4), Шевцов (Герасимов, 81), Воропаев (Круторожкин, 90), Иванов (Симаков, 60), Березун, Волков, Рузин, Шкурин, Кабачевский.
Предупреждения: Шкурин (54), Иванов (56), Свирихин (85).
Динамо Брест – Нафтан
3 июня, 13.00, «Юность»