Запад М В П O
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
12 9 2 28
2
ФК Тверь
12 8 2 26
3
Ленинградец
12 8 3 25
4
Динамо-2 Москва
12 7 3 23
5
Торпедо Владимир
12 7 3 23
6
Зенит-2
12 6 4 20
7
Родина
12 5 3 19
8
Казанка
12 4 3 17
9
Зенит Иркутск
12 4 6 14
10
Муром
12 4 6 14
11
Луки-Энергия
11 4 7 12
12
Звезда СПб
11 3 5 12
13
Знамя Труда
12 2 4 12
14
ФК Смоленск
12 2 6 10
15
Коломна
12 1 9 5
16
Чита
12 1 9 5
Центр М В П O
1
Сокол
12 7 2 24
2
Металлург Липецк
10 6 1 21
3
Сатурн
10 6 2 20
4
Рязань
11 6 4 19
5
Салют
11 5 2 19
6
Красный-СГАФКСТ
11 5 2 19
7
Строгино
12 5 5 17
8
Калуга
11 5 5 16
9
Химик-Арсенал
11 4 3 16
10
Квант
11 4 5 14
11
Видное
10 4 6 12
12
Химки-2
11 4 7 12
13
Знамя Ногинск
10 2 3 11
14
Авангард Курск
10 1 4 8
15
Факел-2
11 2 9 6
16
Сахалин
10 1 7 5
Юг М В П O
1
Кубань Холдинг
11 9 1 28
2
Кубань
11 8 3 24
3
Легион-Динамо
10 6 0 22
4
СКА Ростов
10 6 3 19
5
Анжи
10 5 1 19
6
Машук-КМВ
10 5 3 17
7
Черноморец
10 5 3 17
8
Динамо Ставрополь
11 5 5 16
9
Форте
10 4 4 14
10
Спартак Нальчик
10 4 4 14
11
Махачкала
11 3 6 11
12
Дружба
10 3 5 11
13
Краснодар-3
11 3 6 11
14
Интер Черкесск
10 2 6 8
15
Биолог
10 2 7 7
16
Ессентуки
10 1 7 5
17
Туапсе
9 0 7 2
Урал-Поволжье М В П O
1
Тюмень
11 9 1 28
2
Новосибирск
12 7 0 26
3
Волга Ульяновск
11 6 2 21
4
Динамо Барнаул
12 6 4 20
5
Волна Ковернино
11 6 3 20
6
Звезда Пермь
9 5 1 18
7
КАМАЗ
9 5 3 16
8
Урал-2
11 4 3 16
9
Челябинск
9 5 4 15
10
Носта
9 4 4 13
11
Лада Димитровград
11 2 7 8
12
Зенит-Ижевск
10 2 6 8
13
Оренбург-2
11 2 8 7
14
Крылья Советов-2
11 1 9 4
15
Лада
11 1 10 3
Бомбардиры М Г
1
Станислав Крапухин
Зенит-2
12 12
2
Константин Корж
Сатурн
9 11
3
Руслан Галиакберов
КАМАЗ
9 8
4
Арсен Захарян
Динамо-2 Москва
12 8
5
Денис Дегтев
Салют
9 8
6
Павел Соломатин
Ессентуки
10 8
7
Магомед Магомедов
Анжи
10 7
8
Максим Житнев
Новосибирск
11 7
9
Иван Хлебородов
Сокол
12 7
10
Ризван Умаров
Ленинградец
12 7
М — матчи, Г — голы
Фолы
1
Александр Перченок
Сокол
2
Дмитрий Маскаев
Лада Димитровград
3
Залим Макоев
Спартак Нальчик
4
Илья Радьков
Квант
5
Илья Ионов
Динамо Ставрополь
6
Михаил Борисов
Динамо Ставрополь
7
Николай Титков
Казанка
8
Руслан Джамалутдинов
Форте
9
Константин Белов
Знамя Ногинск
10
Александр Чибиров
Рязань
Реклама 18+