Запад М В П O
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
13 10 2 31
2
ФК Тверь
13 8 2 27
3
Динамо-2 Москва
13 8 3 26
4
Ленинградец
13 8 4 25
5
Зенит-2
13 7 4 23
6
Торпедо Владимир
12 7 3 23
7
Родина
12 5 3 19
8
Муром
13 5 6 17
9
Казанка
12 4 3 17
10
Зенит Иркутск
12 4 6 14
11
Луки-Энергия
12 4 8 12
12
Звезда СПб
12 3 6 12
13
Знамя Труда
13 2 5 12
14
ФК Смоленск
12 2 6 10
15
Коломна
13 1 9 6
16
Чита
12 1 9 5
Центр М В П O
1
Металлург Липецк
11 7 1 24
2
Сокол
12 7 2 24
3
Сатурн
11 7 2 23
4
Рязань
12 7 4 22
5
Салют
12 5 2 20
6
Красный-СГАФКСТ
12 5 3 19
7
Калуга
12 5 5 17
8
Строгино
12 5 5 17
9
Химик-Арсенал
12 4 3 17
10
Квант
12 4 5 15
11
Видное
11 4 7 12
12
Химки-2
12 4 8 12
13
Знамя Ногинск
11 2 3 12
14
Авангард Курск
11 1 4 9
15
Сахалин
11 2 7 8
16
Факел-2
12 2 10 6
Юг М В П O
1
Кубань Холдинг
11 9 1 28
2
Кубань
11 8 3 24
3
Легион-Динамо
11 6 0 23
4
Черноморец
11 6 3 20
5
СКА Ростов
11 6 3 20
6
Анжи
11 5 2 19
7
Машук-КМВ
11 5 4 17
8
Динамо Ставрополь
11 5 5 16
9
Махачкала
12 4 6 14
10
Форте
10 4 4 14
11
Спартак Нальчик
10 4 4 14
12
Краснодар-3
12 4 6 14
13
Дружба
11 3 6 11
14
Интер Черкесск
11 2 7 8
15
Ессентуки
11 2 7 8
16
Биолог
11 2 8 7
17
Туапсе
10 1 7 5
Урал-Поволжье М В П O
1
Тюмень
12 10 1 31
2
Новосибирск
12 7 0 26
3
Волга Ульяновск
12 7 2 24
4
Волна Ковернино
12 7 3 23
5
Звезда Пермь
10 6 1 21
6
Динамо Барнаул
12 6 4 20
7
КАМАЗ
10 5 4 16
8
Челябинск
10 5 4 16
9
Урал-2
11 4 3 16
10
Носта
10 4 5 13
11
Лада Димитровград
12 2 7 9
12
Зенит-Ижевск
11 2 7 8
13
Оренбург-2
12 2 9 7
14
Крылья Советов-2
11 1 9 4
15
Лада
11 1 10 3
Бомбардиры М Г
1
Константин Корж
Сатурн
10 13
2
Станислав Крапухин
Зенит-2
12 12
3
Денис Дегтев
Салют
10 9
4
Руслан Галиакберов
КАМАЗ
9 8
5
Арсен Захарян
Динамо-2 Москва
12 8
6
Павел Соломатин
Ессентуки
10 8
7
Владислав Фасхутдинов
Рязань
11 8
8
Магомед Магомедов
Анжи
10 7
9
Александр Кутьин
Металлург Липецк
11 7
10
Максим Житнев
Новосибирск
11 7
М — матчи, Г — голы
Фолы
1
Илья Радьков
Квант
2
Александр Перченок
Сокол
3
Дмитрий Маскаев
Лада Димитровград
4
Залим Макоев
Спартак Нальчик
5
Илья Ионов
Динамо Ставрополь
6
Михаил Борисов
Динамо Ставрополь
7
Николай Титков
Казанка
8
Руслан Джамалутдинов
Форте
9
Константин Белов
Знамя Ногинск
10
Александр Чибиров
Рязань
Реклама 18+