Запад М В П O
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
13 10 2 31
2
ФК Тверь
13 8 2 27
3
Динамо-2 Москва
13 8 3 26
4
Ленинградец
13 8 4 25
5
Зенит-2
13 7 4 23
6
Торпедо Владимир
12 7 3 23
7
Казанка
13 5 3 20
8
Родина
12 5 3 19
9
Муром
13 5 6 17
10
Зенит Иркутск
12 4 6 14
11
Луки-Энергия
12 4 8 12
12
Звезда СПб
12 3 6 12
13
Знамя Труда
13 2 5 12
14
ФК Смоленск
13 2 7 10
15
Коломна
13 1 9 6
16
Чита
12 1 9 5
Центр М В П O
1
Металлург Липецк
12 8 1 27
2
Сатурн
12 8 2 26
3
Сокол
13 7 3 24
4
Салют
13 6 2 23
5
Рязань
13 7 5 22
6
Красный-СГАФКСТ
13 6 3 22
7
Химик-Арсенал
13 4 3 18
8
Калуга
13 5 6 17
9
Строгино
13 5 6 17
10
Квант
13 4 6 15
11
Знамя Ногинск
12 3 3 15
12
Химки-2
13 4 8 13
13
Видное
12 4 8 12
14
Авангард Курск
12 2 4 12
15
Сахалин
12 3 7 11
16
Факел-2
13 2 11 6
Юг М В П O
1
Кубань Холдинг
13 9 2 29
2
Кубань
13 9 3 28
3
Черноморец
12 7 3 23
4
СКА Ростов
12 7 3 23
5
Легион-Динамо
11 6 0 23
6
Анжи
12 5 3 19
7
Спартак Нальчик
12 5 4 18
8
Форте
12 5 5 17
9
Машук-КМВ
12 5 5 17
10
Динамо Ставрополь
12 5 5 17
11
Махачкала
13 4 6 15
12
Краснодар-3
13 4 7 14
13
Дружба
12 3 6 12
14
Ессентуки
12 3 7 11
15
Биолог
12 3 8 10
16
Интер Черкесск
12 2 8 8
17
Туапсе
11 1 8 5
Урал-Поволжье М В П O
1
Тюмень
13 10 1 32
2
Новосибирск
13 8 0 29
3
Волга Ульяновск
13 8 2 27
4
Звезда Пермь
11 7 1 24
5
Волна Ковернино
13 7 4 23
6
Динамо Барнаул
12 6 4 20
7
Челябинск
11 6 4 19
8
КАМАЗ
11 6 4 19
9
Урал-2
12 4 3 17
10
Носта
11 4 5 14
11
Лада Димитровград
13 2 7 10
12
Зенит-Ижевск
12 2 8 8
13
Оренбург-2
13 2 10 7
14
Крылья Советов-2
12 1 10 4
15
Лада
12 1 11 3
Бомбардиры М Г
1
Константин Корж
Сатурн
11 14
2
Станислав Крапухин
Зенит-2
13 12
3
Денис Дегтев
Салют
11 10
4
Павел Соломатин
Ессентуки
11 9
5
Руслан Галиакберов
КАМАЗ
11 8
6
Александр Кутьин
Металлург Липецк
12 8
7
Арсен Захарян
Динамо-2 Москва
13 8
8
Евгений Тюкалов
Звезда Пермь
9 8
9
Иван Хлебородов
Сокол
13 8
10
Владислав Фасхутдинов
Рязань
12 8
М — матчи, Г — голы
Фолы
1
Руслан Джамалутдинов
Форте
2
Александр Перченок
Сокол
3
Илья Радьков
Квант
4
Дмитрий Маскаев
Лада Димитровград
5
Залим Макоев
Спартак Нальчик
6
Илья Ионов
Динамо Ставрополь
7
Кирилл Бурыкин
Салют
8
Михаил Борисов
Динамо Ставрополь
9
Михаил Коломийцев
Краснодар-3
10
Николай Титков
Казанка
Реклама 18+