Реклама 18+

ОЧБ. 31-й тур. «Юность» победила «Шинник», «Неман» обыграл «Могилев»

Регулярный чемпионат

Юность-Минск - Шинник Бобруйск - 5:2 (2:0, 0:1, 3:1)

1:0 — 18 Андрей Карев (Андрей Степанов) ГБ

2:0 — 20 Сергей Заделенов (Владислав Клочков) 

2:1 — 34 Алексей Шагов (Вячеслав Шипило) ГБ

3:1 — 42 Андрей Степанов (Константин Захаров, Андрей Карев) ГБ

4:1 — 45 Константин Захаров (Олег Шафаренко, Андрей Степанов) ГБ

5:1 — 46 Артем Сенькевич (Артем Остроушко) 

5:2 — 53 Виктор Шаритон (Николай Михайлов) ГБ

1 декабря 18:30.

Лиепаяc Металургc - Металлург-Жлобин - 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) 

1:0 — 8 Юрис Шталс (Артурс Катулис, Гунарс Скворцов) ГБ

1:1 — 16 Никита Осипов (Алексей Плотников) 

1:2 — 41 Алексей Герловский (Константин Немирко, Андрей Спиридонов) 

2:2 — 59 Юрис Шталс (Артурс Катулис, Юрий Наваренко)

2:3 - Хомко (решающий буллит)

1 декабря 18:30.

ХК Гомель - Химик-СКА Новополоцк - 6:4 (2:1, 1:2, 3:1)

0:1 — 11 Андрей Мороз (Максим Яковлев)

1:1 — 14 Сергей Огородников (Иван Усенко, Владимир Маркелов) ГБ

2:1 — 16 Александр Усенко (Иван Усенко, Александр Жидких) 

2:2 — 22 Денис Тыднюк (Андрей Мороз, Максим Яковлев) 

2:3 — 28 Алексей Ложкин (Андрей Мороз, Максим Яковлев)

3:3 — 32 Евгений Соломонов (Павел Мусиенко) 

4:3 — 43 Сергей Огородников (Иван Усенко) ГБ

4:4 — 47 Максим Яковлев  (Андрей Мороз, Денис Тыднюк) ГБ

5:4 — 52 Владимир Маркелов (Иван Усенко, Сергей Огородников) ГБ

6:4 — 58 Павел Мусиенко (Андрей Колосов, Артем Волков) 57:10

1 декабря 18:30.

Неман Гродно - ХК Могилев - 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)

1:0 — 8 Дмитрий Горбунов (Андрей Коршунов, Александр Медведев)

2:0 — 24 Никита Ремезов (Константин Ластовецкий) 

2:1 — 29 Артем Божко (Александр Борозенко) 

3:1 — 58 Максим Осипов (Артем Кислый) 

1 декабря 18:30.

ХК Брест - Шахтер Солигорск - 1:7 (0:3, 0:2, 1:2)

0:1 — 4 Павел Развадовский (Владимир Свито, Сергей Лучинкин)

0:2 — 5 Александр Павлович (Алексей Ефименко, Вадим Сушко)

0:3 — 5 Владимир Свито (Сергей Лучинкин, Павел Развадовский)

0:4 — 31 Евгений Ковыршин (Сергей Лучинкин, Дмитрий Шульга)

0:5 — 32 Сергей Лучинкин (Евгений Ковыршин, Павел Развадовский)

0:6 — 50 Виктор Андрущенко (Алексей Страхов, Андрей Башко)

1:6 — 51 Андрей Ращинский (Степан Пономарев) 

1:7 — 58 Алексей Страхов (Виктор Андрущенко, Владимир Свито) 

1 декабря 18:30.

Сокол Киев - ХК Витебск - 5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1)

1:0 — 1 Вадим Шахрайчук (Роман Сальников) 

2:0 — 6 Сергей Климентьев (Вадим Шахрайчук, Роман Малов) ГБ

2:1 — 15 Максим Тишкин (Игорь Ворошилов, Никита Кудрин) 

3:1 — 21 Вадим Шахрайчук (Роман Малов) 

4:1 — 22 Андрей Срюбко (Сергей Черненко, Виталий Литвиненко) 

4:2 — 42 Павел Волчек (Никита Кудрин) ГБ

5:2 — 55 Никита Буценко (Александр Яковенко, Егор Егоров) 

1 декабря 19:00.

ОЧБ

Место Команда И В Н П + - О
1 Юность 32 28 0 4 153 66 84
2 Неман 30 23 0 7 112 57 71
3 Металлург 30 21 0 9 86 57 61
4 Шахтер 31 21 0 10 111 79 58
5 Сокол 29 17 0 12 75 72 50
6 Гомель 31 16 0 15 94 86 49
7 Металургс 28 12 0 16 71 77 38
8 Брест 30 12 0 18 83 117 34
9 Химик-СКА 31 9 0 22 84 124 31
10 Витебск 31 8 0 23 71 106 26
11 Могилев 31 9 0 22 84 128 25
12 Шинник 30 6 0 24 56 111 19
Реклама 18+