Реклама 18+

ОЧБ. 35-й тур. «Юность» обыграла «Шинник», «Гомель» уступил «Химику — СКА» и другие матчи

Регулярный чемпионат

Шахтер — Брест — 5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1) 

1:0 — 13 Виктор Андрущенко (Алексей Пермяков, Павел Черноок)

2:0 — 30 Алексей Ефименко (Евгений Баукин, Александр Павлович)

3:0 — 36 Алексей Страхов (Александр Еронов, Андрей Башко) ГБ

3:1 — 48 Павел Дашков (Виктор Туркин, Степан Пономарев)

4:1 — 54 Вадим Сушко (Алексей Ефименко, Александр Павлович)

5:1 — 60 Андрей Башко (Артем Демков, Илья Камбович)

Вратари: Шибанов — Роговский

Могилев — Неман — 4:5 (1:1, 1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1) 

1:0 — 7 Александр Борозенко (Владимир Малевич, Андрей Ромадановский) ГБ2

1:1 — 14 Вячеслав Лисичкин (Александр Медведев) ГБ

1:2 — 24 Иван Мядель (Сергей Якимович, Дмитрий Горбунов)

2:2 — 27 Юрий Ильин (Александр Сырей, Роман Блох) ГБ

2:3 — 34 Михаил Климин (штрафной бросок)

2:4 — 56 Константин Ластовецкий (Вячеслав Лисичкин, Александр Медведев)

3:4 — 59 Александр Сырей (Виталий Горбачев, Юрий Ильин) ГБ

4:4 — 59 Владимир Малевич (Артем Божко, Андрей Ромадановский)

4:5 — 65 Дмитрий Горбунов

Вратари: Котов — Шабанов

Витебск — Сокол — 6:2 (5:0, 1:0, 0:2) 

1:0 — 9 Александр Абакунчик (Егор Цуриков, Андрей Орлюк)

2:0 — 10 Павел Волчек (Никита Кудрин, Андрей Прокопчик)

3:0 — 17 Сергей Воронин (Андрей Залевский, Иван Ночевной)

4:0 — 17 Егор Степанов (Антон Полушин)

5:0 — 20 Александр Абакунчик

6:0 — 28 Павел Волчек (Денис Короткевич, Денис Лобашов) ГБ2

6:1 — 50 Вадим Шахрайчук (Сергей Климентьев, Вячеслав Тимченко) ГБ

6:2 — 60 Сергей Климентьев (Роман Сальников) ГБ2

Вратари: Петухов — Симчук/Балабан

Металлург — Металургс — 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) 

1:0 — 3 Константин Немирко (Константин Дурнов, Кирилл Брикун) ГБ

1:1 — 25 Владимир Мамонов (Эдгарс Бранцис, Вентс Фелдманис)

2:1 — 65 Сергей Хомко

Вратари: Мильчаков — Ючерс

Химик-СКА — Гомель — 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1) 

0:1 — 7 Артем Волков (Тимофей Филин, Сергей Рабиза)

1:1 — 20 Артем Глинкин (Станислав Лоновенко, Максим Яковлев) ГБ

2:1 — 30 Виталий Валуй (Владимир Поздняков)

3:1 — 32 Алексей Ложкин (Дмитрий Рудак, Виталий Валуй) ГБ2

3:2 — 50 Иван Усенко (Арсений Бондарев)

Вратари: Малков — Семенов

Шинник — Юность — 3:5 (1:1, 0:3, 2:1) 

0:1 — 1 Артем Сенькевич (Максим Слыш, Алексей Денискин) 0:42

1:1 — 15 Александр Прыгунов (Михаил Козлов) 14:06

1:2 — 33 Константин Захаров (Андрей Степанов, Алексей Баранов) 32:41

1:3 — 36 Александр Матерухин (Олег Тимченко, Сергей Еркович) 35:43

1:4 — 40 Андрей Степанов (Алексей Баранов, Александр Рядинский) ГБ

2:4 — 45 Андрей Шевелев (Юрий Елисеенко, Виктор Шаритон) 44:33

3:4 — 57 Павел Гришанов (Андрей Шевелев, Степан Горячевских) 56:21

3:5 — 58 Олег Шафаренко (Алексей Баранов, Александр Рядинский)

Вратари: Гаврилов/Горячевских — Белинский

Реклама 18+