КХЛ - Континентальная хоккейная лига - расписание матчей

  • Россия
Последний победитель: ЦСКА
Металлург Мг
Динамо Минск
от3 : 2
1 ноября17:00
Авангард
Амур
3 : 2
1 ноября19:30
Сочи
Динамо Рига
3 : 2
1 ноября19:30
Барыс
ЦСКА
0 : 3
2 ноября14:00
Трактор
Автомобилист
3 : 5
2 ноября15:00
Йокерит
Торпедо
3 : 1
2 ноября17:00
Спартак
Адмирал
3 : 4
2 ноября17:00
Витязь
Северсталь
2 : 1
2 ноября17:00
СКА
Локомотив
1 : 2
2 ноября17:00
Нефтехимик
Ак Барс
4 : 2
2 ноября17:30
Салават Юлаев
Динамо Минск
9 : 1
3 ноября14:30
Металлург Мг
Сибирь
4 : 1
3 ноября15:00
Сочи
Куньлунь
2 : 0
3 ноября17:00
СКА
Динамо Рига
б4 : 3
3 ноября17:00
Авангард
Динамо Москва
4 : 3
3 ноября17:30
Нефтехимик
ЦСКА
4 : 1
4 ноября17:00
Северсталь
Ак Барс
0 : 2
4 ноября17:00
Локомотив
Адмирал
2 : 5
4 ноября17:00
Витязь
Торпедо
3 : 4б
4 ноября17:00
Металлург Мг
Трактор
5 : 2
12 ноября17:00
Северсталь
Барыс
1 : 2
12 ноября19:00
Локомотив
Сибирь
2 : 0
12 ноября19:00
Динамо Минск
Торпедо
б6 : 5
12 ноября19:10
ЦСКА
Спартак
2 : 3
12 ноября19:30
Динамо Москва
Нефтехимик
3 : 6
12 ноября19:30
Ак Барс
Авангард
3 : 0
12 ноября19:30
Динамо Рига
Салават Юлаев
1 : 2
12 ноября20:30
Амур
СКА
1 : 3
13 ноября12:00
Куньлунь
Йокерит
2 : 3
13 ноября14:30
Автомобилист
Сочи
5 : 1
13 ноября17:00
Динамо Минск
Витязь
4 : 3
13 ноября19:30
Торпедо
Сибирь
6 : 2
14 ноября19:00
Ак Барс
Трактор
4 : 1
14 ноября19:00
Локомотив
Нефтехимик
6 : 3
14 ноября19:00
Северсталь
Авангард
1 : 5
14 ноября19:00
Динамо Москва
Барыс
от3 : 2
14 ноября19:30
ЦСКА
Салават Юлаев
2 : 5
14 ноября19:30
Динамо Рига
Спартак
3 : 1
14 ноября20:30
Адмирал
Йокерит
б3 : 2
15 ноября12:00
Куньлунь
СКА
2 : 3
15 ноября14:30
Металлург Мг
Сочи
1 : 0
15 ноября17:00
Динамо Рига
Витязь
4 : 0
15 ноября20:30
Нефтехимик
Спартак
1 : 4
16 ноября17:00
Динамо Москва
Сибирь
4 : 2
16 ноября17:00
Локомотив
Салават Юлаев
5 : 1
16 ноября17:00
Динамо Минск
Авангард
1 : 2б
16 ноября19:10
Амур
Йокерит
4 : 1
17 ноября10:00
Адмирал
СКА
1 : 2
17 ноября10:00
Куньлунь
Металлург Мг
3 : 1
17 ноября12:30
Трактор
Автомобилист
2 : 4
17 ноября15:00
Торпедо
Витязь
6 : 2
17 ноября17:30
Динамо Рига
Сочи
1 : 2
17 ноября18:00
Нефтехимик
Динамо Москва
4 : 6
18 ноября19:00
ЦСКА
Северсталь
1 : 2
18 ноября19:30
Авангард
Салават Юлаев
4 : 1
18 ноября19:30
Амур
Металлург Мг
3 : 2
19 ноября12:00
Барыс
Автомобилист
от3 : 2
19 ноября16:30
Трактор
Йокерит
2 : 5
19 ноября17:00
Торпедо
Динамо Минск
3 : 2
19 ноября19:30
Сибирь
Ак Барс
1 : 4
20 ноября15:30
Салават Юлаев
Куньлунь
1 : 0
20 ноября17:00
Спартак
Локомотив
4 : 3
20 ноября19:30
Сочи
Северсталь
4 : 2
20 ноября19:30
Витязь
ЦСКА
2 : 3
20 ноября19:30
Динамо Рига
Динамо Москва
3 : 4
20 ноября20:30
Адмирал
Металлург Мг
0 : 0
21 ноября12:30
Спартак
Динамо Минск
0 : 0
21 ноября19:30
Авангард
Автомобилист
0 : 0
21 ноября19:30
Сибирь
Торпедо
0 : 0
22 ноября15:30
Барыс
Ак Барс
0 : 0
22 ноября16:30
Салават Юлаев
Амур
0 : 0
22 ноября17:00
Нефтехимик
Куньлунь
0 : 0
22 ноября19:00
Йокерит
Динамо Москва
0 : 0
22 ноября19:30
Сочи
Локомотив
0 : 0
22 ноября19:30
СКА
Северсталь
0 : 0
22 ноября19:30
Витязь
Динамо Рига
0 : 0
22 ноября19:30
Авангард
Динамо Минск
0 : 0
23 ноября17:00
Сибирь
Адмирал
0 : 0
24 ноября13:30
Барыс
Амур
0 : 0
24 ноября14:00
Салават Юлаев
Ак Барс
0 : 0
24 ноября14:30
Автомобилист
ЦСКА
0 : 0
24 ноября15:00
Трактор
Торпедо
0 : 0
24 ноября15:00
Сочи
Динамо Рига
0 : 0
24 ноября17:00
Йокерит
Локомотив
0 : 0
24 ноября17:30
Спартак
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
25 ноября19:30
СКА
Куньлунь
0 : 0
25 ноября19:30
Авангард
Витязь
0 : 0
25 ноября19:30
Трактор
ЦСКА
0 : 0
26 ноября17:00
Металлург Мг
Барыс
0 : 0
26 ноября17:00
Автомобилист
Торпедо
0 : 0
26 ноября17:00
Северсталь
Динамо Рига
0 : 0
26 ноября19:00
Динамо Москва
Локомотив
0 : 0
26 ноября19:10
Динамо Минск
Адмирал
0 : 0
26 ноября19:30
Йокерит
Амур
0 : 0
26 ноября19:30
Ак Барс
Сибирь
0 : 0
27 ноября19:00
СКА
Сочи
0 : 0
27 ноября19:30
Витязь
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
27 ноября19:30
Куньлунь
Авангард
0 : 0
28 ноября14:30
Трактор
Салават Юлаев
0 : 0
28 ноября17:00
Металлург Мг
ЦСКА
0 : 0
28 ноября17:00
Автомобилист
Барыс
0 : 0
28 ноября17:00
Северсталь
Адмирал
0 : 0
28 ноября19:30
Торпедо
Динамо Москва
0 : 0
29 ноября19:00
Локомотив
Динамо Минск
0 : 0
29 ноября19:00
Ак Барс
Сочи
0 : 0
29 ноября19:00
Йокерит
Сибирь
0 : 0
29 ноября19:30
Куньлунь
Авангард
0 : 0
30 ноября10:00
Амур
Спартак
0 : 0
30 ноября10:00
Металлург Мг
Салават Юлаев
0 : 0
30 ноября15:00
Динамо Рига
СКА
0 : 0
30 ноября17:30
Реклама 18+