Марбелья - таблица

Марбелья - таблица

  • Марбелья, Испания
Выход в д2. Группа 1 М В Н П О
1 Бургос 24 15 5 4 50
2 Сельта Б 24 12 4 8 40
3 Самора 24 11 7 6 40
4 Унионистас Саламанка 24 11 6 7 39
5 Вальядолид Б 24 11 6 7 39
6 Культураль Леонеса 24 9 7 8 34
Выход в д2. Группа 2 М В Н П О
1 Реал Сосьедад Б 26 16 5 5 53
2 Атлетик Б 26 15 6 5 51
3 Аморебьета 26 14 7 5 49
4 Калаорра 24 11 9 4 42
5 Туделано 24 9 7 8 34
6 СД Логроньес 24 8 10 6 34
Выход в д2. Группа 3 М В Н П О
1 Ибица 24 16 4 4 52
2 Барселона Б 26 15 4 7 49
3 Андорра 26 12 8 6 44
4 Химнастик Таррагона 26 11 10 5 43
5 Алькояно 24 9 6 9 33
6 Вильярреал Б 24 7 8 9 29
Выход в д2. Группа 4 М В Н П О
1 Линарес Депортиво 24 14 5 5 47
2 УКАМ Мурсия 24 12 7 5 43
3 Альхесирас 24 11 7 6 40
4 Бетис Б 24 10 9 5 39
5 Сан-Фернандо 24 11 5 8 38
6 Атлетико Санлукеньо 24 10 4 10 34
Выход в д2. Группа 5 М В Н П О
1 Бадахос 24 16 6 2 54
2 Сан-Себастьян-де-лос-Рейес 24 12 7 5 43
3 Реал Мадрид Б 24 11 7 6 40
4 Эстремадура 24 10 9 5 39
5 Интернасьональ 24 10 6 8 36
6 Талавера 24 9 7 8 34
Переход в д3. Группа 1 М В Н П О
1 Расинг Ферроль 24 11 7 6 40
2 Депортиво 24 11 6 7 39
3 Нумансия 24 10 8 6 38
4 Лангрео 24 7 9 8 30
5 Компостела 24 5 13 6 28
6 Марино Луанко 24 7 6 11 27
Переход в д3. Группа 2 М В Н П О
1 Реал Унион 26 14 3 9 45
2 Расинг 26 12 6 8 42
3 Аренас 26 9 12 5 39
4 Эбро 26 10 9 7 39
5 Осасуна Б 26 10 7 9 37
6 Тарасона 26 9 4 13 31
7 Ларедо 26 8 5 13 29
Переход в д3. Группа 3 М В Н П О
1 Корнелья 26 12 6 8 42
2 Коста-Брава 26 10 9 7 39
3 Эркулес 26 10 8 8 38
4 Льейда Эспортиу 26 10 5 11 35
5 Бадалона 26 8 9 9 33
6 Ла Нусия 26 8 7 11 31
7 Леванте Б 26 8 6 12 30
Переход в д3. Группа 4 М В Н П О
1 Севилья Б 24 10 8 6 38
2 Линенсе 24 10 8 6 38
3 Кордоба 24 10 7 7 37
4 Мурсия 24 9 8 7 35
5 Тамарасьете 24 7 12 5 33
6 Кадис Б 24 8 5 11 29
Переход в д3. Группа 5 М В Н П О
1 Райо Махадаонда 24 12 5 7 41
2 Атлетико Балеарес 24 11 6 7 39
3 Вильяновенсе 24 10 6 8 36
4 Мерида АД 24 8 6 10 30
5 Навалькарнеро 24 5 12 7 27
6 Дон Бенито 24 6 7 11 25
Переход в д4. Группа 1 М В Н П О
1 Корушо 26 10 6 10 36
2 Саламанка УДС 26 9 8 9 35
3 Понтеведра 26 8 10 8 34
4 Реал Овьедо Б 26 8 6 12 30
5 Леальтад 26 5 13 8 28
6 Спортинг Хихон Б 26 5 11 10 26
7 Гихуэло 26 5 7 14 22
8 Ковадонга 26 4 3 19 15
Переход в д4. Группа 2 М В Н П О
1 Мутильвера 26 10 9 7 39
2 Эхеа 26 10 7 9 37
3 Исарра 26 10 4 12 34
4 Португалете 28 7 7 14 28
5 Аро 26 5 10 11 25
6 Алавес Б 28 5 7 16 22
7 Баракальдо 28 5 7 16 22
8 Лейоа 28 3 7 18 16
Переход в д4. Группа 3 М В Н П О
1 Пенья Депортива 26 8 12 6 36
2 Эспаньол Б 28 10 7 11 37
3 Прат 28 8 12 8 36
4 Олот 28 9 7 12 34
5 Адзанета 26 7 7 12 28
6 Л`Оспиталет 28 8 6 14 30
7 Ориуэла 26 6 7 13 25
8 Валенсия Б 26 2 12 12 18
Переход в д4. Группа 4 М В Н П О
1 Эль-Эхидо 26 9 8 9 35
2 Лас-Пальмас Б 26 8 11 7 35
3 Гранада Б 26 9 8 9 35
4 Марбелья 26 9 7 10 34
5 Еклано 26 8 5 13 29
6 Рекреативо 26 6 5 15 23
7 Лорка Депортива 26 4 7 15 19
8 Марино 26 2 6 18 12
Переход в д4. Группа 5 М В Н П О
1 Мелилья 26 9 10 7 37
2 Сокуэльямос 26 9 6 11 33
3 Побленсе 26 6 12 8 30
4 Атлетико Мадрид Б 26 7 8 11 29
5 Вильяррубия 26 6 11 9 29
6 Лас Росас 26 6 10 10 28
7 Хетафе Б 26 4 11 11 23
8 Вильярробледо 26 2 6 18 12
М — матчи, В — выигрыши, Н — ничьи, П — поражения, О — очки в турнире
Реклама 18+