Урал-2 - таблица

Урал-2 - таблица

  • Екатеринбург, Россия
Группа 1 М В Н П О
1 ФК Тверь 18 12 5 1 41
2 Ленинградец 18 12 4 2 40
3 Красава Одинцово 18 9 4 5 31
4 Динамо СПб 18 8 4 6 28
5 Звезда СПб 18 8 2 8 26
6 Кайрат Москва 18 6 5 7 23
7 Зенит-2 18 5 4 9 19
8 Луки-Энергия 18 4 3 11 15
9 Балтика БФУ 18 4 2 12 14
10 Чита 18 2 7 9 13
11 ФК Смоленск 0 0 0 0 0
1 Родина 20 16 3 1 51
2 ФК Саранск 20 14 2 4 44
3 Строгино 20 13 2 5 41
4 Пересвет Подольск 20 9 4 7 31
5 СКА-Хабаровск-2 20 8 5 7 29
6 Химки-2 20 7 5 8 26
7 Сатурн 20 7 3 10 24
8 Коломна 20 6 2 12 20
9 Знамя Ногинск 20 6 2 12 20
10 Квант 20 4 5 11 17
11 Видное 20 2 3 15 9
Группа 2 М В Н П О
1 Шинник 20 17 1 2 52
2 Динамо-2 Москва 20 10 8 2 38
3 Казанка 20 9 4 7 31
4 Енисей-2 20 9 3 8 30
5 Муром 20 7 7 6 28
6 Волна Ковернино 20 8 4 8 28
7 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 20 7 5 8 26
8 Химик 20 5 6 9 21
9 Торпедо Владимир 20 5 3 12 18
10 Знамя Труда 20 5 4 11 16
11 Чертаново 20 4 3 13 15
1 Сокол 20 14 4 2 46
2 Динамо Брянск 20 11 8 1 41
3 Салют 20 12 3 5 39
4 Динамо Владивосток 20 10 9 1 39
5 Рязань 20 11 3 6 36
6 Авангард Курск 20 7 5 8 26
7 Арсенал-2 Тула 20 7 3 10 24
8 Зенит Пенза 20 6 3 11 21
9 Сахалин 20 5 2 13 17
10 Калуга 20 2 5 13 11
11 Факел-2 20 1 3 16 6
Команда М В Н П О
1 Волга Ульяновск 28 18 8 2 62
2 Челябинск 28 20 2 6 62
3 Тюмень 28 18 6 4 60
4 Амкар 28 16 4 8 52
5 Звезда Пермь 28 16 4 8 52
6 Новосибирск 28 15 5 8 50
7 Урал-2 28 12 6 10 42
8 Иртыш 28 10 8 10 38
9 Торпедо Миасс 28 10 5 13 35
10 Спартак Туймазы 28 11 2 15 32
11 Оренбург-2 28 6 9 13 27
12 Динамо Барнаул 28 7 5 16 26
13 Носта 28 6 3 19 21
14 Зенит-Ижевск 28 4 4 20 16
15 Лада 28 3 5 20 11
Команда М В Н П О
1 Динамо Махачкала 32 25 5 2 80
2 СКА Ростов 32 24 4 4 76
3 Чайка 32 21 7 4 70
4 Форте 32 17 10 5 61
5 Черноморец 32 18 6 8 60
6 Кубань Холдинг 32 15 9 8 54
7 Легион-Динамо 32 12 10 10 46
8 Биолог 32 11 11 10 44
9 Анжи 32 13 9 10 42
10 Спартак Нальчик 32 10 10 12 40
11 Дружба 32 7 11 14 32
12 Машук-КМВ 32 7 10 15 31
13 Динамо Ставрополь 32 7 8 17 29
14 Туапсе 32 12 2 18 29
15 Ротор-2 32 5 6 21 21
16 Алания Владикавказ-2 32 2 6 24 12
17 Ессентуки 32 2 4 26 10
Promotion Группа М В Н П О
1 Шинник 22 17 4 1 55
2 ФК Тверь 22 11 7 4 40
3 Ленинградец 22 12 2 8 38
4 Муром 22 11 4 7 37
5 Кайрат Москва 22 8 6 8 30
6 Красава Одинцово 22 8 5 9 29
7 Звезда СПб 22 8 4 10 28
8 Динамо-2 Москва 22 6 8 8 26
9 Волна Ковернино 22 7 6 9 24
10 Динамо СПб 22 5 6 11 21
11 Енисей-2 22 6 3 13 21
12 Казанка 22 2 7 13 13
1 Родина 22 15 4 3 49
2 Сокол 22 12 6 4 42
3 Динамо Брянск 22 10 9 3 39
4 Салют 22 12 3 7 39
5 Строгино 22 11 4 7 37
6 Динамо Владивосток 22 5 13 4 28
7 ФК Саранск 22 7 6 9 27
8 Авангард Курск 22 7 6 9 27
9 Химки-2 22 5 7 10 22
10 Рязань 22 3 8 11 17
11 СКА-Хабаровск-2 22 3 8 11 17
12 Пересвет Подольск 22 2 6 14 12
Relegation Группа М В Н П О
1 Торпедо Владимир 16 9 2 5 29
2 Олимп-Долгопрудный-2 16 8 4 4 28
3 Зенит-2 16 8 2 6 26
4 Знамя Труда 16 8 1 7 25
5 Балтика БФУ 16 6 4 6 22
6 Чертаново 16 6 4 6 22
7 Луки-Энергия 16 6 2 8 20
8 Чита 16 5 3 8 18
9 Химик 16 3 4 9 13
1 Зенит Пенза 18 11 3 4 36
2 Сахалин 18 10 2 6 32
3 Калуга 18 9 4 5 31
4 Арсенал-2 Тула 18 9 3 6 30
5 Знамя Ногинск 18 8 3 7 27
6 Квант 18 7 6 5 27
7 Сатурн 18 8 1 9 25
8 Факел-2 18 6 0 12 18
9 Видное 18 5 2 11 17
10 Коломна 18 5 0 13 15
М — матчи, В — выигрыши, Н — ничьи, П — поражения, О — очки в турнире